2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=97F4F5A3-D2AF-492E-B7B8-6973AD9EE41F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=474AD2AF-EBAC-463D-BAAC-009DB944054F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR -- (0131-01CB14-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : USA Select 04B - PS133333303-022 17  16  28  3  4 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST333033133-022 20  14  28  1  1 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver AD133331331-021 17  17  29  0  1 0
 A1 : Razzia 04B Reapers333003330-018 10  23  29  0  0 0
 A6 : Red Dragons 04B303300330-015 7  22  28  3  2 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1300300333-015 4  22  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 04 White CS013003001-08 -11  39  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR031300000-07 -5  26  21  1  1 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B04 - GR000000010-01 -29  62  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD000001000-01 -30  54  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321779  Monroe Elem.  01:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A7Red Dragons 04B 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321784  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321814  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321792  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - GR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321797  Summit Academy HS  09:00 AM  4688 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321802  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 3 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321807  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 2 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321811  Murray Park Ice Rink  04:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Silver AD 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321819  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A7USA Select 04B - PS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.