2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro C (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=97F4F5A3-D2AF-492E-B7B8-6973AD9EE41F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=C542483E-8665-4154-9FFB-7F18744DF211&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 White CS -- (0131-01CB14-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : USA Select 04B - PS133333303-022 17  16  28  3  4 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST333033133-022 20  14  28  1  1 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver AD133331331-021 17  17  29  0  1 0
 A1 : Razzia 04B Reapers333003330-018 10  23  29  0  0 0
 A6 : Red Dragons 04B303300330-015 7  22  28  3  2 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1300300333-015 4  22  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 04 White CS013003001-08 -11  39  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR031300000-07 -5  26  21  1  1 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B04 - GR000000010-01 -29  62  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD000001000-01 -30  54  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321823  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321814  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321796  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A8 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 04B White LD 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321790  Monroe Elem.  05:50 PM  2048 A6 vs A2Red Dragons 04B 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321783  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 3 vs.USA Select 04B - PS7

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321800  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED B04 - GR 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White CS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321810  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 2 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321803  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P110

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321821  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoEa A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 White CS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver AD2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.