2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9C22BC84-66F6-400A-B3F3-35D1002FC470&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=ACA8BCCA-176F-4569-AFC5-AEFA60E5A310&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS -- (0131-01XB12-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rampage 06 CC331333333-025 21  8  27  2  2 0
 A10 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB033130333-019 16  9  24  4  0 0
 A8 : L30 Rush B06133331130-018 11  12  23  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 06B - JH330300330-015 5  18  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)101303310-012 4  18  19  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 BARCA B06100033103-011 -1  21  18  0  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS000300033-09 -8  24  15  1  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)033001100-08 -14  26  12  1  0 0
 A9 : TC United B06 Gold - CW003000300-06 -11  29  17  2  1 0
 A7 : L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT300300000-06 -23  50  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319333  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.Rampage 06 CC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319340  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A4L30 Rush B06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319357  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319361  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.L30 FC Kongo B06 - CJT2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319325  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4L30 BARCA B06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319348  Old Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  5511 A10 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319350  Blackridge Elementary  10:00 AM  2235 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06B - JH 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319336  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A4Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319322  Butler M.S.  05:35 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 5 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.