2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A3783675-5689-4923-A935-B8B5A22FFE57&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=0F829262-851F-4E0D-BD81-E4438361D56D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 White GW -- (0131-01XB09-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Sparta 09 PM33333333-024 27  19  32  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah United FC 09B Black30331313-017 17  27  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B09 Red KV33013033-016 12  17  26  1  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)03303301-013 5  30  29  0  0 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P133030003-012 -2  39  27  0  0 0
 A5 : Impact CK00030033-09 -6  29  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B09 White03030100-07 -11  35  18  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Elite 09B - PD00030130-07 -12  41  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 White GW00000000-00 -30  71  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322666  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White11

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322653  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P18

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322668  Pioneer Elementary  03:30 PM  4133 A8 vs A4Utah United FC 09B Black 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322675  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322659  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B09 Red KV 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322679  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 2 vs.Impact CK4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322657  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A4USA Elite 09B - PD 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322683  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  NW1 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 1 vs.Sparta 09 PM9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.