2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A3B7E2D3-4B91-44B3-B3EC-CF59F40355D1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=1D45CA7B-BC43-4D0D-93E1-BDC9571A9FE2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM -- (0131-01XB10-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava303033333-021 9  27  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)310333131-018 16  21  28  0  2 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - SU311303133-018 13  21  28  0  0 1
 A6 : Comba FC 08B Yellow013031333-017 15  27  34  2  1 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV333000330-015 5  30  29  1  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM300330103-013 0  22  20  2  1 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD130033000-010 -9  28  17  2  1 0
 A8 : USA Premier 08B - SC033001001-08 -6  30  18  0  1 0
 A4 : Comba FC 08B Blue103000100-05 -17  50  20  0  0 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 08 White030000000-03 -26  56  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29910  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM4

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29906  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29943  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29922  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 08 White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29947  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  NW1 A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29916  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:45 AM  Gras A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29928  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Elite 08B - SU 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29934  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A2 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29939  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.