Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Sparta 03 CK -- (0116-01CB15-1255)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27995  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A8Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28030  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A7UDA 03B Blue 5 vs.Sparta 03 CK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28003  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A10Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27990  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A7Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28008  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact PW 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28013  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A5Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28018  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A1Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28022  RAC  08:30 AM  14 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 03B White AU 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28025  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A7Elite FC 03B Black 6 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69713  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A1 vs A7Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Sparta 03 CK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69720  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A7 vs A2Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69717  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A9Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69698  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A10 vs A7Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69725  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A4Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69685  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A6Sparta 03 CK 5 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69690  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69708  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69703  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A3Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.Impact PW3