Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Razzia 03B Rage -- (0204-01CB15-1401)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28034  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27998  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2002 A1 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Impact PW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28002  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A1UDA 03B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28006  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A5Razzia 03B Rage 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28024  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28010  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A1Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28018  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A1Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28023  Bennion Jr. High  10:05 AM  2002 A1 vs A8Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28033  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A10Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69701  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A1USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69705  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A1 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage 7 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69713  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A1 vs A7Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Sparta 03 CK1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69718  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69693  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact PW 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69697  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A1 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69728  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A1Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69729  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A1Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69719  Bennion Jr. High  09:50 AM  2001 A1 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1