Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


UDA 03B Blue -- (0290-01CB15-2011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27991  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4464 A4 vs A9UDA 03B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28026  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A5UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27994  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28030  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A7UDA 03B Blue 5 vs.Sparta 03 CK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28002  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A1UDA 03B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28005  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A4Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28009  Mountview Park -West  05:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28017  Bennion Jr. High  09:35 AM  2002 A10 vs A4Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28019  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A4Impact PW 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69686  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A47 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69704  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A8UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69700  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A4 vs A6UDA 03B Blue 9 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69721  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69697  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A1 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69725  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A4Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69712  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A4 vs A10UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69714  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A3UDA 03B Blue 7 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69689  RAC  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2UDA 03B Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3