Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


USA Elite 03B - MGG -- (0202-01WB15-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28026  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4464 A4 vs A5UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27997  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A5Razzia 03B Strikers 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28031  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28000  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28006  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A5Razzia 03B Rage 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28013  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A5Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28016  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9USA Elite 03B - MGG 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27992  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28021  RAC  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69716  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69701  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A1USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69692  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A10USA Elite 03B - MGG 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69687  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69711  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG7

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69721  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 03B - MGG 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69726  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A5Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69695  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A3 vs A5Impact PW 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69708  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK7