Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS -- (0131-01CB15-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28028  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2002 A10 vs A8Razzia 03B Strikers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27995  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A8Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28029  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact PW 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27999  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28009  Mountview Park -West  05:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28015  Mountview Park -West  02:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27992  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28023  Bennion Jr. High  10:05 AM  2002 A1 vs A8Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28007  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Black7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69687  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69694  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A87 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69704  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A8UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69718  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69723  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A8 vs A10Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69710  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A8Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69724  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A3Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69702  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A8Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69690  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK3