Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Razzia 03B Strikers -- (0204-01CB15-1402)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28028  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2002 A10 vs A8Razzia 03B Strikers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27997  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A5Razzia 03B Strikers 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28003  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A10Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28004  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28011  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A2Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28017  Bennion Jr. High  09:35 AM  2002 A10 vs A4Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27993  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A10Impact PW 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28020  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A6Razzia 03B Strikers 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28033  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2002 A1 vs A10Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69692  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A10USA Elite 03B - MGG 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69706  Village Boulevard Park  01:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A10Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69715  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A10Salt Lake FC 03B 5 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69723  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A8 vs A10Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69698  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A10 vs A7Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69728  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A1Razzia 03B Strikers 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69712  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A4 vs A10UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69688  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A10 vs A3Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69699  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A10 vs A9Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1