Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Salt Lake FC 03B -- (0299-01CB15-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28027  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A6Impact PW 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27996  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28031  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28001  Taylorsville E.S.  05:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A2Salt Lake FC 03B 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27990  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A7Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Sparta 03 CK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28005  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A4Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28010  Taylorsville E.S.  10:05 AM  1147 A6 vs A1Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28015  Mountview Park -West  02:00 PM  3078 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28020  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A6Razzia 03B Strikers 1 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69705  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A1 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage 7 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69696  Tooele High School  06:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A6Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69691  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A9Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69715  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A10Salt Lake FC 03B 5 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69700  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A4 vs A6UDA 03B Blue 9 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69710  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A8Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69726  Taylorsville E.S.  08:30 AM  1147 A6 vs A5Salt Lake FC 03B 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69685  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A6Sparta 03 CK 5 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69722  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A3Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Impact PW9