Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Impact PW -- (0101-01CB15-7213)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28027  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A6Impact PW 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27998  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2002 A1 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Impact PW3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28029  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact PW 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28000  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3USA Elite 03B - MGG 3 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28008  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact PW 0 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28012  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28014  RAC  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27993  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A10Impact PW 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28019  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A4Impact PW 0 vs.UDA 03B Blue4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69693  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact PW 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69707  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A9Impact PW 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69724  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A3Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 1 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69695  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A3 vs A5Impact PW 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69714  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A3UDA 03B Blue 7 vs.Impact PW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69688  Bennion Jr. High  08:15 AM  2001 A10 vs A3Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69709  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A2Impact PW 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69703  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A3Sparta 03 CK 1 vs.Impact PW3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69722  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A3Salt Lake FC 03B 2 vs.Impact PW9