Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Liverpool F.C. 03B White AU -- (0826-01CB15-0129)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27991  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4464 A4 vs A9UDA 03B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27996  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27999  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28004  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28024  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28012  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28016  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9USA Elite 03B - MGG 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28022  RAC  08:30 AM  14 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 03B White AU 3 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28032  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A2 vs A9Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69694  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A87 Elite Academy 03B White AU 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69686  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A47 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69691  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A9Salt Lake FC 03B 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69711  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 03B White AU 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69717  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A9Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69727  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A27 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Black6

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69707  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A9Impact PW 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69719  Bennion Jr. High  09:50 AM  2001 A1 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69699  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A10 vs A9Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU1