Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
       


Elite FC 03B Black -- (0203-01CB15-1401)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28034  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27994  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.UDA 03B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28001  Taylorsville E.S.  05:00 PM  1147 A6 vs A2Salt Lake FC 03B 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28011  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A10 vs A2Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28014  RAC  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28021  RAC  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28007  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Black7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28025  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A7Elite FC 03B Black 6 vs.Sparta 03 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28032  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A2 vs A9Elite FC 03B Black 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69716  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2USA Elite 03B - MGG 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69706  Village Boulevard Park  01:30 PM  2071 A2 vs A10Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69696  Tooele High School  06:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A6Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Salt Lake FC 03B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69720  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A7 vs A2Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69727  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A27 Elite Academy 03B White AU 0 vs.Elite FC 03B Black6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69729  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A1Elite FC 03B Black 4 vs.Razzia 03B Rage4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69702  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A8Elite FC 03B Black 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69689  RAC  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2UDA 03B Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69709  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A2Impact PW 1 vs.Elite FC 03B Black4