Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 1
       


Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue -- (0558-01CB17-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14388  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 01 BDH 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14425  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A11 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 015

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14393  IHC Fields  09:00 AM  5053 A11 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 2 vs.Aggies FC 01B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14438  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A11USA Elite 01B - BS 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14397  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14399  Ira Allen Field  12:35 PM  5032 A10 vs A11Utah Storm 01 - Marshall 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14411  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A11AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14421  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A11 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 1 vs.Blast - 011

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14417  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A11 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 2 vs.MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14430  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5054 A11 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal MC 011