Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 1
       


AFC Apex 01 Black -- (0104-03BB17-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14422  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 01 Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 01 BDH2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14392  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A1AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.Arsenal MC 010

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14394  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 01B- CH (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14400  Wasatch Jr. High  02:30 PM  1164 A7 vs A3Blast - 01 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14424  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 01B BH - NUU 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14407  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A9 vs A3SCSL CV Aztecas 01 1 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14411  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A11AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14429  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3La Roca S-CJ 0 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14414  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A3 vs A2AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.USA Elite 01B - BS1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14435  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A10AFC Apex 01 Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Marshall1