2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BB23AB44-8CB1-480E-9A21-D35B5B976195&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=32F65B17-F9DD-4086-9607-148A41379C8A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS -- (0131-01XG10-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS333333313-025 31  2  31  6  0 0
 A3 : Impact PP333313330-022 14  12  26  3  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 08 BC333303331-022 27  5  30  5  0 0
 A9 : Sparta 08 KP003333013-016 5  29  27  1  0 0
 A8 : Blak Pijeon FC 08G030310333-016 5  19  22  3  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 08 (TE)300033110-011 2  34  24  0  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G08 - BM003000303-09 -14  42  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G08 White100300100-05 -19  41  7  0  0 0
 A6 : TC United G08 - KO-300000003-00 -22  55  9  0  0 0
 A10 : Murray S.C. Orange SH000000000-00 -29  72  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30475  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 6 vs.Sparta 08 KP1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30501  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A10 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange SH 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS12

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30478  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30486  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 6 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30489  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 A6 vs A4TC United G08 - KO 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS11

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30514  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  NW1 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 5 vs.Park City SC G08 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30493  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  16 A8 vs A4Blak Pijeon FC 08G 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30510  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30503  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact PP 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.