Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
       


Cottonwood FC 06 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC B06 Red33333033324 22  7  28  5  0 0
 A7 : Impact IG33333300321 17  14  28  3  0 1
 A6 : AFC Apex 06 Blue30331303319 11  12  22  3  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06/07 BB33033300318 8  19  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06B White30300333015 -1  20  16  2  3 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06B - MO03003303012 -4  28  21  1  1 0
 A3 : Elite FC 06B Black03030030312 3  19  22  2  1 1
 A5 : UDA 06B Blue0030003039 0  23  21  2  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC0000103004 -22  40  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW0000000000 -34  79  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23421  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23460  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Impact IG7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23424  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23432  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23435  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23439  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23447  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2035 A10 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Red BW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23449  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A3 vs A4Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23456  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue4