2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2E81A1A-4318-4EF5-A1FF-40F0B4D5CFE8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=3380132D-DF17-4C4A-B917-AB63ECBB26D1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC B06 Red333330333-024 22  7  28  5  0 0
 A7 : Impact IG333333003-021 17  14  28  3  0 1
 A6 : AFC Apex 06 Blue303313033-019 11  12  22  3  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06/07 BB330333003-018 8  19  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06B White303003330-015 -1  20  16  2  3 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06B - MO030033030-012 -4  28  21  1  1 0
 A3 : Elite FC 06B Black030300303-012 3  19  22  2  1 1
 A5 : UDA 06B Blue003000303-09 0  23  21  2  1 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC000010300-04 -22  40  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B06 Red BW000000000-00 -34  79  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23421  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23460  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Impact IG7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23424  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23432  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23435  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23439  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23447  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2035 A10 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Red BW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23449  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A3 vs A4Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23456  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.