2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E0C90064-99AC-425C-9E13-AFBF70BE1650&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=0CAB1071-9617-4017-B78F-AA72B95614EB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 White TN -- (0131-01XB11-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Red Jackets B07333313333-025 25  11  29  2  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Silver ZS303301333-019 5  28  32  0  1 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 JP030331333-019 8  26  31  1  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TN003303333-018 10  23  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Impact PP003300313-013 5  17  22  2  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Select 07B - RS033330000-012 -4  26  18  1  0 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 07 (TR)330300100-010 0  19  18  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B07 Blue- JB330000030-09 -15  38  17  0  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 07 MJ030030000-06 -12  27  15  0  0 0
 A10 : Elite FC 07B White000000010-01 -22  40  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318782  Buttercup Park  03:35 PM  3016 A9 vs A6Red Jackets B07 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318776  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 1 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318787  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 9 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318817  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A5 vs A6USA Metro Select 07B - RS 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318791  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 1 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318806  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A10 vs A6Elite FC 07B White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318796  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  Eas2 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ZS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318801  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 MJ 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318813  Buttercup Park  05:05 PM  3016 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (TR) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.