Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Sparta 04 Premier JC -- (0116-01RB14-1259)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16931  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16901  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3051 A4 vs A9Sparta 04 Premier JC 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16905  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16927  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 A4 vs A5Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16914  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A4 vs A6Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16907  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16916  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A42004 Xolos PDP SP 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16923  RAC  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4La Roca - TJ 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69559  East High School  12:30 PM  3047 A9 vs A4USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69572  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7050 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69581  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69565  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A4 vs A1Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69574  White City Park  04:15 PM  3103 A4 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP7

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69589  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69585  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5180 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69563  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A2Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1