Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


2004 Xolos PDP SP -- (0536-03CB14-1270)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16926  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16902  Smooth Canyon  12:55 PM  5180 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 04 PG 4 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16906  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 5 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16934  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca - TJ 0 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16908  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A92004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16913  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A22004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16916  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A42004 Xolos PDP SP 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16922  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A8 vs A62004 Xolos PDP SP 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU5

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69584  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A12004 Xolos PDP SP 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69564  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A72004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69592  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A32004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69560  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A52004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69571  RAC  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1F vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69566  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A8USA Premier 04B - PS 5 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69574  White City Park  04:15 PM  3103 A4 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69580  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7050 A6 vs A8Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2