Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm -- (0523-01CB14-0281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16932  RAC  07:00 PM  8 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16905  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16935  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 04 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16910  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:45 PM  7050 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16925  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16913  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A22004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16921  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 0 vs.La Roca - TJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16929  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69568  RAC  04:00 PM  12 A2 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69571  RAC  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1F vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69590  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A2USA Premier 04B - PS 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69593  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69579  RAC  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2La Roca - TJ 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69583  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69563  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A2Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1