Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Utah Surf 04 PG -- (0542-06CB14-0103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16902  Smooth Canyon  12:55 PM  5180 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 04 PG 4 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16927  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 A4 vs A5Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16925  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16933  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16911  RAC  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16919  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A5USA Premier 04B - PS 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16909  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16915  Ponds Park  11:55 AM  4096 A7 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69577  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 04 PG 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69573  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69560  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A52004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69567  RAC  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69569  Smooth Canyon  10:45 AM  5180 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69591  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7050 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69585  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5180 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69583  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG2