2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE6BEB01-EDA0-494C-8D6C-47A420DE1A19&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&tourappguid=03982D7B-FFA7-414D-B741-AE686871DEE0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD -- (0131-01XG12-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : La Roca - TA133333033-022 16  12  28  2  1 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-TD303033333-021 3  18  18  3  0 0
 A5 : Strikers RU 06333013303-019 14  15  25  3  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G06 Red003303303-015 5  21  24  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G06 - JB330300300-012 -3  27  21  0  0 0
 A7 : OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)330301010-011 0  19  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR000331030-010 1  21  21  1  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal TP 06 - 1901330030010-010 -9  25  16  1  0 0
 A10 : Razzia 06G Blitz003013000-07 -7  19  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD100000030-04 -20  40  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332429  Bellview Elem.  05:25 PM  3011 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332422  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Strikers RU 06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332459  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A8Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332437  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332439  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332425  McCall Park  06:15 PM  4075 A7 vs A8OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332453  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332458  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN A10 vs A8Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332445  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.