2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




UDA 07B White -- (0290-01XB12-2020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495564  Glendale MS  03:40 PM  4466 A6 vs A7UDA 07B White 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495596  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Roca S-MH Red 3 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495565  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A9UDA 07B White 1 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495572  Glendale MS  02:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A2UDA 07B White 0 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495576  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 6 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495578  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A1UDA 07B White 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 078

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495583  Southland Elementary  08:30 AM  2121 A8 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM 11 vs.UDA 07B White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495591  Mount Lewis  11:45 AM  2641 A3 vs A6La Roca - HW 1 vs.UDA 07B White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544875  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 5 vs.UDA 07B White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544864  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A8UDA 07B White 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544882  Lehi Jr. School  06:40 PM  5774 A9 vs A6UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544883  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black   vs.UDA 07B White 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544869  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.UDA 07B White 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544871  Glendale MS  01:40 PM  4466 A6 vs A4UDA 07B White   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544851  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A5UDA 07B White   vs.La Roca S-MH Red 

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544856  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A3UDA 07B White   vs.La Roca - HW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.