Team Schedules - 07 Girls Silver
       


Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane -- (0828-01ZG13-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179790  Enoch Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane5

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179784  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 2 vs.United FC Black 07G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179812  CVHS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 5 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179793  Sullivan  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Guerrero FC 07G 3 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179799  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3United FC Black 07G 5 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179804  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 3 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179789  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cima FC 07G Gray SB 1 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179797  Pineview High School  10:30 AM  8001 A3 vs A4Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 3 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179805  Dixie High School  12:00 PM  8007 A3 vs A5Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 9 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179808  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 0 vs.Guerrero FC 07G5