Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
       


Utah Surf 04 DB -- (0457-01CB16-0146)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146616  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:00 PM  5672 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 04 DB 2 vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146625  Highland Park  12:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A1Impact BM II 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146658  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146628  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146631  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 04 DB 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146636  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146662  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A2 vs A1Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146653  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A10 vs A1Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146645  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A1All Stars 04B 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146648  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4