Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
       


USA Premier 04B - MG -- (0202-01RB16-0049)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146613  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A4USA Premier 04B - MG 5 vs.Impact BM II2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146656  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2USA Premier 04B - MG 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146617  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A8USA Premier 04B - MG 3 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146663  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A6USA Premier 04B - MG 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146622  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A10 vs A9Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146635  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5662 A3 vs A9Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146639  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146643  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A9Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG3

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146648  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146651  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A11USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3