Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
       


Wasatch SC '04B - WS -- (0402-01CB16-1312)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146655  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A5Impact BM II 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146611  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A8 vs A5All Stars 04B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146621  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5662 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146664  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A10 vs A5Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146628  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146632  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146639  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146642  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146659  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1123 A6 vs A5Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146646  Ponds Park  05:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR3