Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
       


Rampage 04 GENTRY -- (0438-01CB16-0226)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146654  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A2 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146614  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A6Rampage 04 GENTRY 3 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146620  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A10Rampage 04 GENTRY 5 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146661  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A7All Stars 04B 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146630  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 0 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146632  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146636  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146643  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A9Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146650  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A11Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146660  Roy West Park  03:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A4Rampage 04 GENTRY 3 vs.Impact BM II1