Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals
       


SWAT Warriors '04G - (L30) HSP -- (0430-03CG16-0166)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261463  Mills Park  08:55 AM  6028 A1 vs A5Forza FC Provisional RE 11 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261471  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 04G - SP 7 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261477  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A5 vs A2SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP 1 vs.L30 XTREME FC G04 HSP10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261467  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 04 HSP CB 6 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261454  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A5 vs A8SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 HSP SY7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275247  Monarch Meadows Park  11:50 AM  4049 A10 vs A5HSP Copper Mountain SB 1F vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261485  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A5 vs A6SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP 5 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP JV5

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261461  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A5 vs A3SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP 1 vs.Rampage 04 CJ Provisional4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261479  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4121 A4 vs A5SWAT 04G - GS (L30) HSP 4 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP0