Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C
       


Wasatch SC '08G - AC -- (0402-01XG12-1378)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137253  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - AC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow6

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137238  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A2L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137241  DATC  05:15 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G088

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137248  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - AC 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137244  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137251  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137256  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A4 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. G08 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137263  Grandview Park  10:00 AM  4045 A3 vs A2Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137259  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - AC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137266  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2