Team Schedules - Girls 17U Provisionals
       


Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP -- (0210-01CG17-2038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261585  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A1Westlake HSP 14 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261580  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  10:30 AM  3430 A1 vs A9Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM7

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261577  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261590  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A11Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 3 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G5

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261594  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A1EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ) 1 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP16

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261563  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A6Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 032

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261568  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  12:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A7Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261560  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rise FC 03G HSP 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261557  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1L30 Storm HSP 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2