Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
       


United Academy - TD G06 -- (0561-02CG14-1740)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148551  Legacy Elementary  08:30 AM  5796 A10 vs A3United Academy - TD G06 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G063

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148592  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5796 A10 vs A1United Academy - TD G06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148559  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5662 A7 vs A10La Roca - D Proctor 2 vs.United Academy - TD G063

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148561  Legacy Elementary  08:30 AM  5796 A10 vs A9United Academy - TD G06 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 JT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148565  Butler M.S.  12:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.United Academy - TD G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148573  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A2 vs A10UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 2 vs.United Academy - TD G060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148576  Legacy Elementary  08:30 AM  5796 A10 vs A4United Academy - TD G06 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148583  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A6 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 3 vs.United Academy - TD G061

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148603  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5796 A10 vs A5United Academy - TD G06 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148588  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A10UCSC Rush FC 06 1 vs.United Academy - TD G060