Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
       


Wasatch SC '06G - RR -- (0402-01CG14-0222)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148597  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148601  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A2 vs A1UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148592  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5796 A10 vs A1United Academy - TD G06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148555  Ponds Park  11:45 AM  4096 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - RR 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148564  Palisade  08:30 AM  5331 A4 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148567  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A5 vs A1USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148570  Ponds Park  09:00 AM  4096 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148575  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 06G - RR 2 vs.La Roca - D Proctor1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148584  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A1UCSC Rush FC 06 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148587  Ponds Park  11:45 AM  4096 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 JT2