Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW -- (0131-01CG14-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148597  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148554  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148557  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148589  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A7 vs A11La Roca - D Proctor 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148563  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148565  Butler M.S.  12:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.United Academy - TD G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148577  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148581  Oquirrh Hills MS  08:30 AM  2116 A5 vs A11USA Elite 06G - KW 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148604  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148590  Germania park  10:45 AM  1050 A9 vs A11Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW3