Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A
       


AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 -- (0210-01CG14-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148831  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148803  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 5 vs.Impact 06 MA30

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148805  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact 06 MA2 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A14

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148809  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A4 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD6

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148813  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A15

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148816  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148818  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A4Impact 06 MA3 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148820  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A4 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 9 vs.Impact 06 MA20

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148824  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148828  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A4 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 7 vs.Park City SC G06 White1