Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A
       


Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) -- (0529-06PB14-8537)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145961  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A4UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145967  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Christensen1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145971  Fort Utah Park  12:30 PM  5715 A1 vs A4Xolos 2006 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145996  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4La Roca-C Botero 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145976  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.UCSC Spartans 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145982  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145985  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 KH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145990  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14-Morales2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146001  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A9 vs A4UAFC - RA 06B 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)0