Team Schedules - Boys 13U North D
       


Wasatch SC '07B - BJ -- (0402-01CB13-0265)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148874  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148854  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148847  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148856  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC1

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148859  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148862  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A2 vs A1NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ1

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148852  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 0 vs.Strikers RG9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148867  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Strikers RG 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148869  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148871  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ0