Team Schedules - Boys 12U South C
       


Heber Valley SC B08 White -- (0527-01XB12-1210)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143612  Veterans Memorial Fields  04:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A7Heber Valley SC B08 White 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143618  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B08 White 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH5

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143622  Heber Valley Elem  05:00 PM  5156 A1 vs A4Heber Valley SC B08 Gold 5 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143627  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A6Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.Xolos 200812

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143633  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 084

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143636  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A10Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143641  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B08 White 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143647  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A4UAFC - JA3 08B 1F vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143652  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 A9 vs A4UCSC The Resistance 08 0F vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White
Forfeited Game
0