Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro D
       


AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 -- (0210-01CB13-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144672  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P17

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144645  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A3 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144651  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1193 A5 vs A3Blast - 07/08 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P112

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144653  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A2 vs A3Park City SC B07 White 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P12

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144657  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A3 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 8 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144648  Crescent MS  01:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P18

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144660  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A3Nitro TC 07B Gold 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P12

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144668  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A3 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 6 vs.Park City SC B07 White5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144663  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A3 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144666  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A3 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P1 11 vs.Blast - 07/080