Team Schedules - Girls 14U North A
       


Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR -- (0430-04CG14-0397)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138542  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A10 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138502  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A10 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138511  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A10Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138528  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 A4 vs A10MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138521  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A10 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138522  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A10Rampage 06 NS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138513  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138534  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A10L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138538  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A10Forza FC 06 RS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR1