Team Schedules - Girls 13U North C
       


L30 Lady Warriors G07 -- (0430-01CG13-0495)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87054  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87036  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G075

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87060  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A1L30 Lady Warriors G07 4 vs.Strikers KT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87039  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A6L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87064  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A2L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Blast G074

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87058  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A5L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87043  Eden Park  04:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A3L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87045  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Strikers KT 0 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87049  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A5L30 Blast G07 5 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87050  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A4L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073