Team Schedules - Girls 13U North C
       


L30 Blast G07 -- (0430-01CG13-0400)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87052  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A1L30 Blast G07 12 vs.Strikers KT0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87056  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A6L30 Blast G07 6 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87040  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4L30 Blast G07 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87064  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A2L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Blast G074

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87041  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Blast G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87065  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Strikers KT 1 vs.L30 Blast G076

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87046  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3L30 Blast G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87049  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A5L30 Blast G07 5 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87055  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A2L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87061  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A2L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 2 vs.L30 Blast G070