Team Schedules - Girls 13U North C
       


L30 Morgan Flash G07 -- (0430-01CG13-0558)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87036  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G075

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87063  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A3L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87040  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4L30 Blast G07 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87042  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan Flash G07 5 vs.Strikers KT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87044  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 1 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G072

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87059  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A6L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87048  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A4L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87050  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A4L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87055  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A2L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87057  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Strikers KT 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G072