Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B
       


Wasatch SC '04B - KT -- (0402-01CB16-0162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146920  Angel Street Complex  06:51 PM  2 A7 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - KT 11 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146874  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A7 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - KT 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146921  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146880  Ponds Park  10:00 AM  4096 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 04B - KT 6 vs.L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146890  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A7L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146896  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146903  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A7 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - KT 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 DP9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146892  Mountain Crest High School  07:00 PM  7450 A5 vs A7SCSL Evolution 04 LE 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146910  Ponds Park  10:00 AM  4096 A7 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - KT 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146914  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Strikers 04 JC White 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT0