Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B
       


NUU - Sport Logan '04 -- (0763-03CB16-1060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146913  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A10 vs A1L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH 8 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146918  Blackhawk  06:50 PM  7003 A1 vs A11NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146922  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Strikers 04 JC White 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146876  Blackhawk  11:50 AM  7003 A1 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 04 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146885  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146888  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A5 vs A1SCSL Evolution 04 LE 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146891  Blackhawk  03:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146896  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146905  Mills Park  10:15 AM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 041

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146908  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 A1 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 04 0 vs.BE UNITED 04 DP2