Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B
       


NUU - Bear River Blaze '04 JB -- (0763-03CB16-1197)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146911  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A11BE UNITED 04 DP 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB4

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146875  Bear River Middle School  07:00 PM  7006 A11 vs A2NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC White4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146918  Blackhawk  06:50 PM  7003 A1 vs A11NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146925  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A11 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146878  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A11L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 3 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146884  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A11 vs A8NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146886  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A11 vs A10NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 1 vs.L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146898  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A11 vs A3NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146902  Young Ward College Ward  12:00 PM  7119 A5 vs A11SCSL Evolution 04 LE 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146910  Ponds Park  10:00 AM  4096 A7 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - KT 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB5