Team Schedules - Girls 12U North B
       


BE UNITED 08 CB -- (0764-01XG12-4853)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137193  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black CV 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB6

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137221  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A2BE UNITED 08 CB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137200  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 08 CB 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137215  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A3 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137217  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A1BE UNITED 08 CB 1 vs.Strikers JD G081

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137196  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 08 CB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137206  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137207  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A4BE UNITED 08 CB 4 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137211  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 2 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137202  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A5Strikers JD G08 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB1